Alle bisherigen Teilnehmer

Team   Nation Teilnahmen   Teilnahmejahre
Fortuna Düsseldorf   D 38   1979-2016
TuS Varrel   D 36   1977-2001, 2004-2014
SV Werder Bremen   D 30   1977-1987, 1996-2006, 2009-2016
Hellerup IK Kopenhagen   DK 29   1977-2005
Velocitas Groningen   NL 22   1978-1998, 2013
Bayer 04 Leverkusen   D 13   1998-2010
FC Hansa Rostock   D 12   2002-2011, 2013-2014
Aalborg BK   DK 12   2002-2007, 2010-2015
1.FC Brünn   CZ 12   1997-2008
Nakskov Boldklub   DK 12   1978-1987, 1989-1990
TV Stuhr   D 12   1977-1978, 1980, 1995-1999, 2007-2008,2011-2012, 2015
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach   D 10   1983-1987, 1990, 2003, 2008, 2010, 2015
MSV Duisburg   D 10   1995-1999, 2004-2008
FC Huchting   D 10   1988-1994, 2014-2016
SC Hörstel   D 9   1993-2001
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   D 7   2000-2004, 2009, 2014
DSC Arminia Bielefeld   D 7   1995-2000, 2012
SC Staaken Berlin   D 7   1978-1984
TuS Lemförde   D 7   1986-1989, 1992-1994
Wisla Krakau   PL 6   1999-2002, 2004-2005
FC St. Pauli   D 6   1991-1992, 2013-2016
Örgryte IS   S 6   2003-2007, 2009
TuS Heidkrug   D 6   1981-1982, 2009, 2013-2015
OT Bremen   D 5   1986-1989, 1991
TSV Ganderkesee   D 5   1985-1988, 2015
TSV Bassum   D 5   1985-1987, 1993, 2010
Vitesse Arnheim   NL 5   2008-2012
NAC Breda   NL 4   1999, 2014-2016
Eintracht Braunschweig   D 4   1983-1985, 2014
VfL Oldenburg   D 4   1989-1992
RCD Espanyol Barcelona   E 3   2000-2001, 2003
ADO Den Haag   NL 3   2005-2007
Landskrona Bois   S 3   1978-1980
Hamburger SV   D 3   1977, 1980, 2012-2013
VfL Wolfsburg   D 3   1997, 2009-2010
Hannover 96   D 3   1978, 2009, 2012
TuS Hasbergen   D 3   1994, 2003, 2016
SC Weyhe   D 3   2007-2009
TuS Sudweyhe   D 3   1982, 2015-2016
TV Jahn Delmenhorst   D 3   1990, 1993-1994
SK Rapid Wien   A 3   2006-2008
Trelleborgs FF   S 3   2006-2008
Lech Poznan   PL 3   2006-2007, 2012
Malmö FF   S 3   2008-2010
FC Honka Espoo   FIN 3   2009-2011
SK Liepajas Metalurgs   LV 3   2010-2012
VfB Oldenburg   D 3   2011, 2013, 2016
RW Oberhausen   D 3   2013, 2015-2016
MKS Pogon Stettin   PL 3   2014-2016
FC Groningen   NL 2   2001-2002
USMS Rouen   F 2   1980-1981
FC Amstelland   NL 2   1977, 1979
FC Schalke 04   D 2   1995-1996
Hertha BSC Berlin   D 2   1997-1998
1.SC Göttingen   D 2   1995-1996
SG Herten Langenbochum   D 2   1988-1989
TSG Seckenhausen Fahrenhorst   D 2   1982, 2013
Skonto Riga   LV 2   2008-2009
Delmenhorster TB   D 2   2005, 2012
Brinkumer SV   D 2   2006-2007
1.FC Saarbrücken   D 2   2006-2007
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen   D 2   2010-2011
FC Cafe Opera   S 1   2005
GAIS   S 1   2005
SSV Ulm   D 1   2000
Struer KFUM Idreat   DK 1   1977
Go-Ahead Deventer   NL 1   1977
FC Chemie Halle   D 1   1991
Sportfreunde Altenbochum   D 1   2007
SC Fortuna Köln   D 1   1995
BSG Schiffahrt / Rostock   D 1   1990
ASV Berlin   D 1   1977
FC Schönefeld Berlin   D 1   1993
SV Atlas Delmenhorst   D 1   1995
TSV Vorwärts Leeste   D 1   1987
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen   D 1   1978
Ferencvaros Budapest   H 1   2008
TSV Verden   D 1   1988
BTS Neustadt   D 1   1994
SuS Berumerfehn   D 1   1996
Dinamo Zagreb   HR 1   2006
VfL Bochum   D 1   2008
SC Vasas Budapest   H 1   2009
Georgien U13   GE 1   2010
1. FC Kaiserslautern   D 1   2010
RBC Roosendaal   NL 1   2011
SV Brake   D 1   2012
ETV Hamburg   D 1   2011
SC Verl   D 1   2011
Holstein Kiel   D 1   2012
SC Paderborn   D 1   2012
IF Brommapojkarna   S 1   2012
Jagiellonia Bialystok   PL 1   2013
Randers FC   DK 1   2013
Slovan Bratislava   SK 1   2013
VfL Osnabrück   D 1   2013
Osnabrücker SC   D 1   2014
FK Mladá Boleslav   CZ 1   2014
SG Jahn/DTB Delmenhorst   D 1   2014
Bonner SC   D 1   2014
SG Wattenscheid 09   D 1   2015
Football Academy Stettin   PL 1   2016
Fussballschule Millerntor   D 1   2016
JSG Stuhr-Seckenhausen   D 1   2016
Lyngby BK   DK 1   2015
Bohemians 1905 Prag   CZ 1   2015
JSG Varrel-Heiligenrode   D 1   2015
PEC Zwolle   NL 1   2016
IFK Göteborg   S 1   2016
Tennis Borussia Berlin   D 1   2016
© 2017 - ALLROUNDER
   
| Montag, 23. Oktober 2017 || Designed by: LernVid.com |